ACE logo

Reform Leaders' Summit - Cohort 11

Tracey Arnone

Tracey Arnone

Diocese of Cleveland
Richard Austin

Richard Austin

Aim Higher Foundation
Daniela Barriga

Daniela Barriga

NC State University
Sarah Bosso

Sarah Bosso

EdChoice
Aisha Carr

Aisha Carr

Silver Springs Neighborhood Center
Francisco Castillo-Fierro

Francisco Castillo-Fierro

Cristo Rey San Jose
Elizabeth Charles

Elizabeth Charles

Immaculate Conception School
Steve Cheeseman

Steve Cheeseman

Diocese of Bridgeport
Joe Connor

Joe Connor

Drinker Biddle and Reath
Jamie Crain

Jamie Crain

Most Pure Heart of Mary Catholic School
Mike DeSalvo

Mike DeSalvo

St. Edward High School
Sean Dewey

Sean Dewey

Ice Miller LLP
Adam Dufault

Adam Dufault

Diocese of Columbus
Julie Emory-Johnson

Julie Emory-Johnson

Alabama Opportunity Scholarship Fund
Jennifer Farrand

Jennifer Farrand

Academy of St. Benedict the African
Emma Fleming

Emma Fleming

Francis Xavier Warde School
Sean Foster

Sean Foster

Central Catholic High School
Carly-Anne Gannon

Carly-Anne Gannon

Boston College
Charisse Gulosino

Charisse Gulosino

University of Memphis
Rebecca Hammel

Rebecca Hammel

Diocese of Nashville
Laura Hester

Laura Hester

San Juan Del Rio
Meredith Hinchey

Meredith Hinchey

Valley Catholic School
Ryan Hinton

Ryan Hinton

East Catholic High School
Daniel Hodge

Daniel Hodge

University of California at Irvine
Lauren Hodge

Lauren Hodge

EdChoice
Benjamin Lepak

Benjamin Lepak

TEL Library
Carl Loesch

Carl Loesch

Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend
Jennifer Maxwell

Jennifer Maxwell

Bishop McGuinness
Kristen McNeal

Kristen McNeal

Immaculae Heart High School
Heidie Nesset

Heidie Nesset

Step Up For Students
Fr. John O'Neill

Fr. John O'Neill

St. John Before the Latin Gate
Chuck Parker

Chuck Parker

Step Up For Students
Nikotris Perkins

Nikotris Perkins

Ubuntu Research and Evaluation
Amanda Pertierra

Amanda Pertierra

Cristo Rey New York
Shawn Peterson

Shawn Peterson

Catholic Education Partners
Kahri Phelps Okoro

Kahri Phelps Okoro

Marquette KP3
Sedonna Prater

Sedonna Prater

Diocese of Knoxville
Mikaela Prego

Mikaela Prego

St. Mary's of the Assumption School
Peter Prindiville

Peter Prindiville

Stanford Law School
Ann Riddle

Ann Riddle

Northwest Ohio Scholarship Fund
Trista Rivera

Trista Rivera

Immaculate Conception School
Anne Rosencrans

Anne Rosencrans

University of Oklahoma
Mark Ross

Mark Ross

GO for Catholic Schools
Katherine Shadley

Katherine Shadley

St. Ann School
Dany Shakeel

Dany Shakeel

Harvard University
Crystal Spring

Crystal Spring

John Hopkins University
Paul Stankewitz

Paul Stankewitz

Michigan Catholic Conference
Gayle Stoffel

Gayle Stoffel

Archdiocese of St. Paul and Minneapolis
Laurie Swift

Laurie Swift

Step Up For Students
Tammy Torkleson

Tammy Torkleson

Indigo Technology Group
Faustin Weber

Faustin Weber

St. Michael School
KJ Witty

KJ Witty

St. Phillip Neri School